Aparthotel
Appart Hotel
Aparthotel in Champagne-sur-Oise
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Appart Hotel





Enjoy your visit to Champagne-sur-Oise with a stay at Appart Hotel.
Reviews
6.06.0 out of 10
Good
Popular amenities
- Gym
- Laundry facilities
Main amenities (3)
Main amenities (3)
- Fitness center
- Self-serve laundry
- Barbecue grills
$51 nightly
The total price is $56
$56 total
Sep 26 - Sep 27
Total with taxes and fees
Room options
Check availability for these dates
Available filters for rooms
Showing 5 of 5 rooms
View all photos for studio 3 lits

studio 3 lits
- 204 sq ft
- Sleeps 3
- 3 Twin Beds
View all photos for studio 2 superposes

studio 2 superposes
- 204 sq ft
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Twin Bed
View all photos for studio 2 lits

studio 2 lits
- 204 sq ft
- Sleeps 3
- 2 Twin Beds
View all photos for chambre 3 lits

chambre 3 lits
- 204 sq ft
- Sleeps 3
- 3 Twin Beds
View all photos for chambre 2 lits

chambre 2 lits
- 204 sq ft
- Sleeps 2
- 2 Twin Beds
Similar properties

The Jangle Hotel - Paris - Charles de Gaulle - Airport
Le Mesnil-Amelot
The Jangle Hotel - Paris - Charles de Gaulle - Airport
Le Mesnil-Amelot
- Pool
- Free breakfast
- Spa
- Pet friendly
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 4,036 reviews
8.8
Excellent
4,036 reviews
$125 nightly
The price is $156
$156 total
Sep 20 - Sep 21
Total with taxes and fees

Millennium Hotel Paris Charles De Gaulle
Roissy-en-France
Millennium Hotel Paris Charles De Gaulle
Roissy-en-France
- Pool
- Airport transfer
- Parking available
- Free WiFi
7.0 out of 10, Good, 1,000 reviews
7.0
Good
1,000 reviews
$71 nightly
The price is $90
$90 total
Aug 28 - Aug 29
Total with taxes and fees

easyHotel Paris Charles de Gaulle
Tremblay-en-France
easyHotel Paris Charles de Gaulle
Tremblay-en-France
- Pet friendly
- Parking available
- Free WiFi
- 24/7 front desk
8.2 out of 10, Very Good, 1,587 reviews
8.2
Very Good
1,587 reviews

Hyatt Place Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport
Roissy-en-France
Hyatt Place Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport
Roissy-en-France
- Pool
- Airport transfer
- Pet friendly
- Parking available
8.4 out of 10, Very Good, 720 reviews
8.4
Very Good
720 reviews
$101 nightly
The price is $130
$130 total
Sep 6 - Sep 7
Total with taxes and fees

Geographotel Paris - Roissy CDG Airport
Le Mesnil-Amelot
Geographotel Paris - Roissy CDG Airport
Le Mesnil-Amelot
- Airport transfer
- Pet friendly
- Parking available
- Free WiFi
7.8 out of 10, Good, 1,217 reviews
7.8
Good
1,217 reviews
$54 nightly
The price is $71
$71 total
Aug 29 - Aug 30
Total with taxes and fees

citizenM Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport
Tremblay-en-France
citizenM Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport
Tremblay-en-France
- Parking available
- Free WiFi
- Restaurant
- Air conditioning
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, 3,236 reviews
9.2
Wonderful
3,236 reviews
$105 nightly
The price is $135
$135 total
Aug 27 - Aug 28
Total with taxes and fees

pentahotel Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport
Roissy-en-France
pentahotel Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport
Roissy-en-France
- Airport transfer
- Pet friendly
- Parking available
- Free WiFi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, 1,009 reviews
8.8
Excellent
1,009 reviews
$89 nightly
The price is $117
$117 total
Aug 27 - Aug 28
Total with taxes and fees

Novotel Paris Roissy CDG Convention
Roissy-en-France
Novotel Paris Roissy CDG Convention
Roissy-en-France
- Pool
- Airport transfer
- Pet friendly
- Parking available
8.0 out of 10, Very Good, 1,000 reviews
8.0
Very Good
1,000 reviews
$115 nightly
The price is $145
$145 total
Aug 29 - Aug 30
Total with taxes and fees

REFLETS DE SEINE
Aubergenville
REFLETS DE SEINE
Aubergenville
- Kitchenette
- Pet friendly
- Parking available
- Free WiFi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, 93 reviews
9.6
Exceptional
93 reviews
$54 nightly
The price is $66
$66 total
Sep 4 - Sep 5
Total with taxes and fees

Zenitude Hôtel - Résidences Roissy Village
Roissy-en-France
Zenitude Hôtel - Résidences Roissy Village
Roissy-en-France
- Kitchenette
- Laundry facilities
- Pet friendly
- Parking available
7.6 out of 10, Good, 124 reviews
7.6
Good
124 reviews
$90 nightly
The price is $111
$111 total
Aug 30 - Aug 31
Total with taxes and fees
Earn OneKeyCash on thousands of hotels when you sign in and book. More rewards for more adventures!
About the neighborhood

Rue Du Chemin Vert, 6, Champagne-sur-Oise, Île-de-France, 95340
What's nearby
- French Vexin Regional Natural Park - 14 min walk - 1.2 km
- Stade de France - 43 min drive - 44.8 km
- Parc Astérix - 44 min drive - 49.5 km
- Champs-Élysées - 57 min drive - 49.2 km
- Arc de Triomphe - 57 min drive - 49.2 km
Getting around
- Paris Charles de Gaulle Airport (CDG) - 32 min drive
- Paris Beauvais Airport (BVA) - 42 min drive
- Paris Orly Airport (ORY) - 86 min drive
- Chambly Station - 5 min drive
- Parmain L'Isle-Adam-Parmain Station - 5 min drive
- Champagne-sur-Oise Station - 6 min walk
Restaurants
- McDonald's - 4 min drive
- Le Balto - 13 min drive
- Le Relais des Peintres - 13 min drive
- Palais d'Auvers - 13 min drive
- La Tarantella - 13 min drive
About this property
Appart Hotel
- Enjoy your visit to Champagne-sur-Oise with a stay at Appart Hotel.
At a glance
Special check-in instructions
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card, or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
Property amenities
Food and drink
- Barbecue grills
Services
- Laundry facilities
Facilities
- Fitness center
Fees & policies
Policies
Host has not indicated whether there is a carbon monoxide detector on the property; consider bringing a portable detector with you on the trip.
Host has not indicated whether there is a smoke detector on the property.
This property accepts credit cards.
Credit cards accepted: Visa, Mastercard
Cash transactions at this property cannot exceed EUR 1000, due to national regulations. For further details, please contact the property using information in the booking confirmation.
Also known as
Appart Hotel Aparthotel
Appart Hotel Champagne-sur-Oise
Appart Hotel Aparthotel Champagne-sur-Oise
Frequently asked questions
What is there to do at Appart Hotel and nearby?
Maintain your daily exercise routine at the gym.
What's the area around Appart Hotel like?
Appart Hotel is a short 6-minute walk from Champagne-sur-Oise Station and 13 minutes' walk from French Vexin Regional Natural Park.
Have a question?
BetaBetaGet instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.